Committee attendance

Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rowena Bass 1
Councillor Mark Beynon 2
Paul Eardley 1
Councillor Liz Green 2
Councillor Alison Holt 2
Councillor Maria Netley 1
Councillor Yogan Yoganathan 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Zain Abbas 2
Councillor Sushila Abraham 3
Councillor Stephanie Archer 2
Councillor Roy Arora 2
Councillor Kim Bailey 2
Councillor Rowena Bass 2
Councillor Mark Beynon 2
Councillor Fiona Boult 2
Councillor Olivia Boult 2
Councillor Tim Cobbett 3
Councillor David Cunningham 2
Councillor Emily Davey 2
Councillor Kevin Davis 2
Councillor Lorraine Dunstone 3
Councillor Mark Durrant 2
Councillor Simon Edwards 3
Councillor Sharron Falchikov-Sumner 3
Councillor Sam Foulder-Hughes 3
Councillor Ed Fram 2
Councillor Hilary Gander 2
Councillor Ian George 3
Councillor Dennis Goodship 2
Councillor Liz Green 2
Councillor Lesley Heap 2
Councillor Alison Holt 2
Councillor Jason Hughes 2
Councillor Jaesung Ha 2
Councillor Caroline Kerr 3
Councillor Andreas Kirsch 3
Councillor Katrina Lidbetter 2
Councillor Andrew MacKinlay 1
Councillor Rebekah Moll 2
Councillor Maria Netley 2
Councillor Munir Ravalia 2
Councillor Dave Ryder-Mills 2
Councillor Anita Schaper 2
Councillor Malcolm Self 3
Councillor Nicola Sheppard 3
Councillor Christine Stuart 1
Councillor John Sweeney 2
Councillor Thay Thayalan 2
Councillor Margaret Thompson 3
Councillor Jon Tolley 2
Councillor Olly Wehring 2
Councillor Diane White 2
Councillor Annette Wookey 2
Councillor Yogan Yoganathan 2
Councillor Sharon Young 3
Culture, Housing, Environment and Planning Committee (CHEP), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Emily Davey 2
Councillor Hilary Gander 2
Councillor Ian George 2
Councillor Liz Green 1
Harry Hall 0
Councillor Lesley Heap 2
Councillor Jason Hughes 2
Councillor Rebekah Moll 1
Councillor Thay Thayalan 2
Councillor Olly Wehring 1
Maria Wise 0
Councillor Yogan Yoganathan 2
Councillor Sharon Young 2
Place Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephanie Archer 1
Councillor Roy Arora 1
Councillor David Cunningham 0
Councillor Emily Davey 1
Councillor Hilary Gander 1
Councillor Liz Green 0
Councillor Lesley Heap 1
Councillor Jason Hughes 1
Councillor Rebekah Moll 1
Councillor Nicola Sheppard 1
Councillor Thay Thayalan 1
Councillor Olly Wehring 1
Councillor Yogan Yoganathan 0
Surbiton Neighbourhood Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sushila Abraham 4
Councillor Mark Beynon 3
Councillor Sharron Falchikov-Sumner 4
Councillor Sam Foulder-Hughes 2
Councillor Hilary Gander 4
Councillor Liz Green 4
Councillor Alison Holt 4
Councillor Anita Schaper 4
Councillor Malcolm Self 4
Councillor John Sweeney 4
Councillor Diane White 3
Councillor Yogan Yoganathan 3