Councillors and committees

Meeting attendance

Tuesday 18 July 2017 7:30 pm, Council

Venue:   The Guildhall, Kingston upon Thames, KT1 1EU

Contact:    Jean Cousens tel. 020 8547 5023
e-mail:  jean.cousens@kingston.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Sushila Abraham Member Expected
Councillor Roy Arora Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Austin Member Expected
Councillor John Ayles Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Bamford Member Expected
Councillor Rowena Bass Member Expected
Councillor Paul Bedforth Member Expected
Councillor Bill Brisbane Member Expected
Councillor Clive Chase Member Expected
Councillor Jack Cheetham Member Expected
Councillor Mary Clark Member Expected
Councillor Linsey Cottington Member Expected
Jean Cousens Secretary Expected
Councillor Andrea Craig Member Expected
Councillor David Cunningham Member Expected
Councillor Tom Davies Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Davis Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Day Member Expected
Councillor Phil Doyle Member Expected
Councillor David Fraser Member Expected
Councillor Hilary Gander Member Expected
Councillor Ian George Member Expected
Councillor David Glasspool Member Expected
Councillor Liz Green Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Griffin Member Expected
Councillor Chris Hayes Member Expected
Councillor Mike Head Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Richard Hudson Member Expected
Councillor Eric Humphrey Member Expected
Councillor Andy Johnson-Creek Member Expected
Councillor Shiraz Mirza Member Expected
Councillor Rebekah Moll Member Expected
Councillor Maria Netley Member Expected
Councillor Raju Pandya Member Expected
Councillor Priyen Patel Member Expected
Councillor Terry Paton Member Expected
Councillor Julie Pickering Chair Expected
Councillor Rachel Reid Member Expected
Councillor Cathy Roberts Member Expected
Councillor Lorraine Rolfe Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Scantlebury Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Self Member Expected
Councillor Ken Smith Member Expected
Councillor Thay Thayalan Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Thompson Member Expected
Councillor Jon Tolley Member Expected
Councillor Gaj Wallooppillai Member Expected
Councillor Diane White Member Expected
Councillor Yogan Yoganathan Member Expected